RESULTS: Hayden Cog Run, May 4, 2019 | SteamboatToday.com

RESULTS: Hayden Cog Run, May 4, 2019

A runner heads up the Hayden Cog in a past race.
Austin Colbert
5K
Place, name, category, finish time
1 Casey Bowman Male 30-39 00:24:38
2 Linda Bravdica Female 50-59 00:25:56
3 Baayin Tranfo Female 20-29 00:25:57
4 Sydney Wattles Female 19 & under 00:27:09
5 Mary Grace Hahn Female 50-59 00:28:43
6 Alex Jennings Female 30-39 00:28:54
7 Jayden Hargis Male 19 & under 00:29:03
8 Brandon Touchet Male 20-29 00:29:18
9 Mike Bravdica Male 50-59 00:29:24
10 Pamela Wooster Female 50-59 00:29:33
11 Lucy Wattles Female 19 & under 00:29:43
12 Justine Jeffers Female 20-29 00:29:54
13 Colin Kemp Male 20-29 00:30:02
14 Liliana Hargis Female 30-39 00:30:10
15 Ej Rajzer Male 30-39 00:32:32
16 Ashley Sweetser Female 20-29 00:33:35
17 Jo Webster Female 40-49 00:33:57
18 Marti Irish Female 70-79 00:34:54
19 Christine Russell Female 40-49 00:36:36
20 Gabrielle Gaskill Female 20-29 00:36:46
21 Leann Mastera Female 30-39 00:37:02
21 Asher Mastera Male 19 & under 00:37:02
23 Melinda Dudley Female 30-39 00:38:08
24 Michael Melton Male 40-49 00:39:34
25 Amy Williams Female 50-59 00:40:04
26 Connie Luppes Female 60-69 00:40:05
27 Katie Smith Female 20-29 00:40:07
28 Mary Campbell Female 50-59 00:41:53
29 Kate Andress Female 30-39 00:44:29
29 Jocelynn Andress Female 19 & under 00:44:29
31 Janna Brown Female 20-29 00:44:44
31 Jade Brown Female 20-29 00:44:44
33 Sydney Riele Female 19 & Under 00:45:01
34 Jadyn Salazar Female 19 & Under 00:45:02
35 Todd Andress Male 30-39 00:46:19
36 Jameson Andress Male 19 & under 00:46:20
37 Annie Dore Female 40-49 00:53:14
38 Amy Dore Female 40-49 00:53:15

8.4 mile
1 Scott Loomis Male 40-49 00:54:01
2 Lucas Crespin Male 30-39 00:55:52
3 Dillon Gotshall Male 30-39 00:57:18
4 Dan Nielsen Male 50-59 00:58:54
5 Pearson Alspach Female 30-39 01:00:24
6 Eddie Rogers Male 30-39 01:00:34
7 Arthur Rinker Male 30-39 01:01:55
8 Ryan Wattles Male 30-39 01:02:47
9 Dan Wilson Male 30-39 01:02:55
10 Jeremy Browning Male 40-49 01:03:01
11 Mary Oconnell Female 20-29 01:09:54
12 Justin Barker Male 40-49 01:10:14
13 Sarah Tiedeken O’Brien Female 30-39 01:11:23
14 Evan Fleming Male 30-39 01:12:04
15 Erica Radil Female 40-49 01:12:23
16 Beth Lavely Female 30-39 01:13:41
17 Andrew Dracon Male 50-59 01:15:11
18 Adam Cooley Male 20-29 01:15:47
19 Jacquelyn Denker Female 20-29 01:16:11
20 Sharon Pace Ward Ward Female 50-59 01:16:46
21 Sierra Zoe Bennett Manke Female 19 & Under 01:17:12
22 Jorge Gonzalez Male 20-29 01:19:11
23 Nathan Grivy Male 40-49 01:19:14
24 Nora Mckay Female 50-59 01:19:49
25 Janet Hollifield Female 30-39 01:19:54
26 Zack Johnson Male 40-49 01:20:11
27 Cara Marrs Female 40-49 01:21:15
28 Don Platt Male 60-69 01:26:10
29 James Morton Male 60-69 01:26:38
30 Lynaia South Female 40-49 01:33:52
31 Maggie Tucci Female 20-29 01:34:16
32 Will Gaskill Male 20-29 01:34:31

Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.